Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
16 okt 14:30 Herovina 1 SVS'65 1
2 okt 14:30 Herovina 1 SSW 1
9 okt 15:00 Peursum 1 Herovina 1
15 okt 20:30 Hedel 35+1 Herovina 35+1
24 sep 20:00 Herovina 35+1 Heerewaarden 35+1
15 okt 21:00 Herovina 35+1 Heerewaarden 35+1
24 sep 20:30 Theole 35+2 Herovina 35+1
24 sep 21:00 Herovina 35+1 Hedel 35+1
15 okt 20:00 Herovina 35+1 Theole 35+2
15 okt 19:30 Kerkwijk 35+1 Herovina 35+1
24 sep 19:30 Kerkwijk 35+1 Herovina 35+1
9 okt 12:00 Herovina 2 WNC 3
25 sep 12:00 Herovina 2 MVV'58 2
16 okt 14:30 LRC 4 Herovina 2
2 okt 14:30 GVV'63 2 Herovina 2
16 okt 14:30 Herovina 3 Wadenoijen 3
2 okt 14:30 MEC'07 2 Herovina 3
9 okt 14:45 SC Everstein 4 Herovina 3
25 sep 14:30 Herovina 3 Tricht 5
16 okt 11:00 Herovina JO19-1 MVV'58 JO19-1
2 okt 12:30 Kerkwijk JO19-1 Herovina JO19-1
9 okt 14:30 Maliskamp JO19-1 Herovina JO19-1
25 sep 11:00 Herovina JO19-1 NOAD'32 JO19-1
9 okt 12:00 Herovina JO15-1 Emplina JO15-2
25 sep 9:00 Vuren JO15-1 Herovina JO15-1
2 okt 12:00 Herovina JO15-1 BZS JO15-1
16 okt 10:30 MVV'58 JO15-2 Herovina JO15-1
25 sep 9:00 Ameide JO14-1JM Herovina JO14-1
9 okt 10:15 Herovina JO14-1 Sparta'30 JO14-1
2 okt 9:45 Herovina JO14-1 Waspik JO14-1
16 okt 10:00 LRC JO14-1 Herovina JO14-1
9 okt 10:00 Theole JO13-3 Herovina JO13-1
2 okt 9:30 GVV JO13-2 Herovina JO13-1
25 sep 9:00 Herovina JO13-1 Teisterbanders JO13-1
16 okt 9:00 Herovina JO13-1 GVV'63 JO13-1
2 okt 10:15 Herovina JO12-1 WNC JO12-1
16 okt 10:15 Herovina JO12-1 ASH JO12-1
25 sep 8:30 Theole JO12-2 Herovina JO12-1
9 okt 8:30 SteDoCo JO12-1 Herovina JO12-1
16 okt 9:00 Sparta'30 JO10-1 Herovina JO10-1
25 sep 10:00 Herovina JO10-1 Arkel JO10-1
2 okt 9:00 GRC-14 JO10-1 Herovina JO10-1
9 okt 9:00 Herovina JO10-1 GJS JO10-3
2 okt 8:30 Peursum JO9-2 Herovina JO9-1
25 sep 9:00 Herovina JO9-1 SteDoCo JO9-2
16 okt 8:30 SV Meerkerk JO9-1 Herovina JO9-1
9 okt 9:00 Herovina JO9-1 Be Ready JO9-1
9 okt 8:30 GJS JO9-3 Herovina JO9-2
16 okt 9:00 Herovina JO9-2 MVV'58 JO9-2
2 okt 9:00 Herovina JO9-2 LRC JO9-2
25 sep 10:00 Herovina JO9-2 Tricht JO9-1
25 sep 9:00 Herovina JO8-1 Asperen JO8-1
2 okt 9:00 Herovina JO8-1 BZC'14 JO8-1
16 okt 9:00 Herovina JO8-1 Vuren JO8-1
9 okt 8:30 Unitas JO8-2 Herovina JO8-1
25 sep 9:10 ASH JO7-2 Herovina JO7-1
9 okt 9:10 Herovina JO7-1 ASH JO7-2
25 sep 9:20 Herovina JO7-1 Nivo Sparta JO7-4
9 okt 9:00 HRC'14 JO7-2 Herovina JO7-1
16 okt 8:45 ASH JO7-2 Herovina JO7-1
2 okt 10:15 HRC'14 JO7-2 Herovina JO7-1
2 okt 10:35 Herovina JO7-1 Nivo Sparta JO7-4
2 okt 10:25 ASH JO7-2 Herovina JO7-1
16 okt 9:05 Herovina JO7-1 HRC'14 JO7-2
16 okt 8:55 Nivo Sparta JO7-4 Herovina JO7-1
9 okt 9:20 Nivo Sparta JO7-4 Herovina JO7-1
25 sep 9:00 Herovina JO7-1 HRC'14 JO7-2
25 sep 11:45 SC Everstein VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
16 okt 11:00 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 HSSC'61 VR1
9 okt 13:15 GJS VR2 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
2 okt 11:00 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 ASH VR1
15 okt 19:30 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 Tricht VR1
24 sep 20:30 ASWH VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
15 okt 21:00 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 Beesd VR1
24 sep 21:30 Beesd VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
15 okt 20:30 SV Noordeloos VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
24 sep 19:30 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 Tricht VR1
24 sep 21:00 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 SV Noordeloos VR1
15 okt 21:30 ASWH VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!