Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
20 nov 15:15 IFC 1 Herovina 1
6 nov 14:30 Herovina 1 Leerdam Sport'55 1
30 okt 14:30 Herovina 1 GSC/ODS 1
27 nov 14:30 Herovina 1 Asperen 1
4 dec 14:00 Lekvogels 1 Herovina 1
19 nov 21:00 Theole 35+2 Herovina 35+1
3 dec 20:00 Herovina 35+1 Heerewaarden 35+1
3 dec 20:30 Hedel 35+1 Herovina 35+1
5 nov 21:00 Herovina 35+1 Kerkwijk 35+1
3 dec 19:30 Kerkwijk 35+1 Herovina 35+1
19 nov 19:30 Heerewaarden 35+1 Herovina 35+1
19 nov 20:00 Herovina 35+1 Hedel 35+1
5 nov 19:30 Theole 35+2 Herovina 35+1
19 nov 21:30 Herovina 35+1 Kerkwijk 35+1
5 nov 20:00 Herovina 35+1 Heerewaarden 35+1
3 dec 21:00 Herovina 35+1 Theole 35+2
5 nov 20:30 Hedel 35+1 Herovina 35+1
13 nov 14:30 Herovina 1 HSSC'61 1
30 okt 12:00 Herovina 2 Nivo Sparta 3
20 nov 14:30 Haaften 2 Herovina 2
6 nov 14:30 Tricht 4 Herovina 2
27 nov 12:00 Herovina 2 Vuren 2
4 dec 14:15 SC Everstein 2 Herovina 2
27 nov 14:30 LRC 6 Herovina 3
20 nov 14:30 Herovina 3 HSSC'61 6
4 dec 14:30 Herovina 3 Heukelum 4
6 nov 15:00 Asperen 4 Herovina 3
20 nov 12:00 Herovina JO19-1 Achilles Veen JO19-1
4 dec 12:00 Herovina JO19-1 Haaften JO19-1
6 nov 12:30 Nivo Sparta JO19-2 Herovina JO19-1
27 nov 13:30 SCZ JO19-1 Herovina JO19-1
30 okt 11:00 Herovina JO19-1 GRC-14 JO19-1
6 nov 12:00 Herovina JO15-1 WNC JO15-1
20 nov 11:00 Wadenoijen JO15-1 Herovina JO15-1
13 nov 10:00 Schelluinen JO15-1 Herovina JO15-1
4 dec 8:30 Asperen JO14-1 Herovina JO14-1
30 okt 8:30 ST Almkerk/Altena JO14-1 Herovina JO14-1
13 nov 10:00 Herovina JO14-1 Sparta'30 JO14-1
27 nov 10:15 Herovina JO14-1 Kozakken Boys JO14-2
20 nov 11:30 Be Ready JO14-1 Herovina JO14-1
6 nov 9:00 Herovina JO13-1 Haaften JO13-1
13 nov 11:30 DSC JO13-2 Herovina JO13-1
20 nov 9:00 Herovina JO13-1 Nivo Sparta JO13-4
27 nov 12:15 GVV JO13-1 Herovina JO13-1
4 dec 9:00 Herovina JO13-1 FC Engelen JO13-3
6 nov 10:15 Herovina JO12-1 Schelluinen JO12-1
20 nov 10:15 Herovina JO12-1 ASH JO12-1JM
27 nov 9:00 SC Everstein JO12-2 Herovina JO12-1
13 nov 9:00 Woudrichem JO12-2 Herovina JO12-1
4 dec 10:15 Herovina JO12-1 Unitas JO12-3
6 nov 9:00 Arkel JO11-1JM Herovina JO11-1
13 nov 9:00 Herovina JO11-1 GJS JO11-3
4 dec 9:00 Herovina JO11-1 LRC JO11-2
20 nov 10:30 Roda Boys/Bommelerwaard JO11-1 Herovina JO11-1
27 nov 10:00 Kozakken Boys JO11-2 Herovina JO11-1
6 nov 8:30 MVV'58 JO9-2 Herovina JO9-1
27 nov 8:55 BZC'14 JO9-1JM Herovina JO9-1
20 nov 9:00 ASH JO9-1JM Herovina JO9-1
13 nov 9:00 Herovina JO9-1 Tricht JO9-1
4 dec 9:00 Herovina JO9-1 Theole JO9-4
4 dec 9:00 Herovina JO9-2 Nivo Sparta JO9-2
13 nov 9:00 Herovina JO9-2 SC Everstein JO9-2
27 nov 9:30 HRC'14 JO9-1 Herovina JO9-2
20 nov 9:00 Haaften JO9-1 Herovina JO9-2
6 nov 8:30 SVW JO8-2JM Herovina JO8-1
4 dec 8:30 Asperen JO8-1 Herovina JO8-1
20 nov 9:00 BZC'14 JO8-1 Herovina JO8-1
13 nov 9:00 Herovina JO8-1 Vuren JO8-1
13 nov 10:25 Herovina JO7-1 Ameide JO7-2JM
6 nov 9:20 Herovina JO7-1 Leerdam Sport'55 JO7-1
13 nov 10:15 Herovina JO7-1 Lekvogels JO7-1
13 nov 10:35 Asperen JO7-1 Herovina JO7-1
20 nov 8:50 SV Meerkerk JO7-1 Herovina JO7-1
4 dec 9:00 Asperen JO7-1 Herovina JO7-1
6 nov 9:00 Herovina JO7-1 Ameide JO7-2JM
6 nov 9:10 Lekvogels JO7-1 Herovina JO7-1
27 nov 8:30 Asperen JO7-1 Herovina JO7-1
27 nov 8:40 Herovina JO7-1 Heukelum JO7-1
20 nov 8:30 Herovina JO7-1 LRC JO7-3
4 dec 9:10 Herovina JO7-1 Heukelum JO7-1
27 nov 8:50 Leerdam Sport'55 JO7-1 Herovina JO7-1
20 nov 9:10 Herovina JO7-1 Leerdam Sport'55 JO7-1
4 dec 9:20 LRC JO7-3 Herovina JO7-1
13 nov 11:00 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 Asperen VR1
6 nov 15:30 RKTVC VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
27 nov 13:15 Nivo Sparta VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
19 nov 19:30 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 SV Noordeloos VR1
19 nov 20:30 ASWH VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
3 dec 21:30 SV Noordeloos VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
3 dec 20:30 ASWH VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
5 nov 19:30 ASWH VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
3 dec 21:00 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 Beesd VR1
19 nov 21:30 Tricht VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
3 dec 19:30 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 Tricht VR1
5 nov 20:00 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 Beesd VR1
19 nov 21:00 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 Beesd VR1
5 nov 21:30 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1 SV Noordeloos VR1
5 nov 21:00 Tricht VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR1
3 dec 20:00 ST Herovina/Vuren VR2 Hedel VR1
5 nov 19:30 Hedel VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR2
5 nov 20:00 Wilhelmina VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR2
19 nov 20:00 Hedel VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR2
5 nov 20:30 ST Herovina/Vuren VR2 Emplina VR1
19 nov 19:30 ST Herovina/Vuren VR2 Emplina VR1
19 nov 20:30 ST Herovina/Vuren VR2 Wilhelmina VR1
3 dec 20:30 Wilhelmina VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR2
3 dec 19:30 Emplina VR1 ST Herovina/Vuren VR2
Bekijk meer

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!